flake.gif

Resultat Chaplin

flake.gif

2022

19/11 Inofficiell Yxnerum

Domare: Daniel Hollanti Persson

Öppen klass:

1 HP, BIR, BIG-1, BIS

 

4/11 SKK Växjö

Domare: Carol Mulcahy

Unghundsklass (4):

Excellent-1 CK, 2 Bästa hane, CERT, Reserv-CACIB

 

29/10 SSRK Mjölby

Domare: Vidar Grundetjern

Unghundsklass (3): Excellent-2 CK

 

2/10 Cocker Stockholm Viksberg

Domare: Annika Ulltveit Moe

Juniorklass (3): 2 HP

 

24/9 Club Show Eskilstuna

Domare: Sarah Amos-Jones

Juniorklass (7):

Excellent- 1 CK, BIS-reserv Junior

 

17/9 Cocker sydost Mörrum

Domare: Jill Kengyelics

Juniorklass (4): 2 HP

 

4/9 SSRK Karlsborg

Domare: Lena Rollmar

Juniorklass (2): Excellent-2

 

3/9 SSRK Karlsborg

Domare: Lone Wandel

Juniorklass (3): Excellent-3

 

21/8 SKK Eskilstuna

Domare: Åsa Fröding Andersson

Juniorklass (3):

Excellent-1 CK, Junior-CACIB

 

20/8 SKK Norrköping

Domare: Tino Pehar

Juniorklass (2): Excellent-1 CK

 

14/8 SKK Askersund

Domare: Svein Bjarne Helgesen

Juniorklass (5):

Excellent-1 CK, 3 Bästa hane

 

24/7 SKK Västerås

Domare: Herdis Hallmarsdottir

Juniorklass (4): Excellent-2

 

23/7 SKK Märsta

Domare: Rita Kadike-Skadina

Juniorklass (4): Excellent-2 CK

 

9/7 SKK Tvååker

Domare: Ann-Christin Johansson

Juniorklass (4): Excellent-2

 

8/7 SKK Tvååker

Domare: Jan-Erik Ek

Juniorklass (5): Excellent-2 CK

 

3/7 SKK Borås

Domare: Laurent Heinesche

Juniorklass (3): Excellent-2

 

19/6 SSRK Gränna

Domare: Karin Brostam 

Juniorklass (2): Excellent-1 

4/6 SKK Norrköping

Domare: Anne Marie Curran

Juniorklass (3):

Excellent-1 CK, 4 Bästa hane

 

21/5 SSRK Ulriksdal

Domare: Samantha Gladman

Juniorklass (2):

Excellent-1 CK, Bästa hane, Cert, BIM

 

14/5 Inofficiell Klubbarp

Domare: Susanne Legneskog

Vuxen klass: BIR, BIG-1, BIS-1

 

7/5 SKK Skara

Domare: Dina Korna

Juniorklass (2): Excellent-2

 

1/5 Inofficiell Motala

Domare: Linda Bergqvist Reinoso

Vuxen klass: 1 HP, Bästa hane, BIM

 

24/4 SKK Västerås

Domare: Hans Rosenberg

Juniorklass (5): Excellent-4

 

2/4 Inofficiell Vreta Kloster

Domare: Nicklas Eriksson

Juniorklass: 1 HP, 3 Bästa Hane

 

12/3 SSRK Mjölby

Domare: Caroline Lundqvist

Juniorklass (6): Excellent-3