Club Show Eskilstuna 2022-09-24

Domare: Sarah Amos-Jones (hanar), Andrew Jones (tikar)

Deltagande hundar: 19 valpar +  62 vuxna

HANAR

Valpklass 1 (5)

1. Inuanoor Highwayman HP, BIM-valp

2. Manaca´s No Shortcuts HP

3. Los Ombues Cold Water HP

4. Manaca´s First Aid Kit HP

Valpklass 2 (4)

1. Flashdance Tell The World I'm Here HP, BIM-valp

2. Forever Rizi Bizi Liam HP

3.  Lilla Råshögs Dröm Felix HP

4. Sjösvängens Snabba Ryck HP

 

 Juniorklass (7)

1.  Manaca´s Picture This CK

2. Liljeblomman´s Dylan CK

3. Pansy´s On Fleek

4.  Merry Cocktails Cornelis

Unghundsklass (3)

1. Manaca´s Second To None CK, BIS-unghund

2. Cockernest Daydream 

3. Lilla Råshögs Dröm Halata

4. 

Öppen klass (11)

1. Sunset d´Hell Night Day CK

2. Travis Belated CK

3. Perchwater Happy Dreams CK

4. Linqua´s Golden Years CK

 

Championklass (10)

1. Travis Wood Grouse CK

2. Ch. Backhills Living The Dream CK

3. Ch. Northworth Crown Painted Blue CK

4. Ch. Wavecatcher Ready To Rock 

Veteranklass (3)

1. Ch. Annilann Sergeant Blast CK, BIM-veteran

2. Ch. Manaca´s Ideas For Life

3. Travis Something To Declare

4.

Bästa hane 

1. Manaca´s Second To None, Cert, BIR

2. Sunset d´Hell Night Day, Reserv-Cert

3. Travis Wood Grouse

4. Ch. Backhills Living The Dream

TIKAR

Valpklass 1 (4)

1. Highlighters Spring Orchid HP, BIR-valp

2. Miss Malorys Friends Forever HP

3. Linqua´s Shape Of You HP

4. Manaca´s Second Chance 

Valpklass 2 (6)

1. Manaca´s Dance Monkey HP, BIR-valp

2. Flashdance This Is My Life HP

3.  Flashdance Step By Step HP

4. Sjösvängens Gas I Hasen 

 

 Juniorklass (9)

1.  Manaca´s Seal The Deal CK, BIS-junior

2.  Vitahotellets Chione CK

3.  Liljeblomman´s Betzy CK

4.  Wavecatcher Ravishing Show CK

Unghundsklass (2)

1.  Liljelbomman´s Wimsa CK

2. Giggs Mary Rose (very good)

3. 

4. 

Öppen klass (14)

1. Westridge Smashin´ Pumpkin CK

2. Wawecatcher Amazing Cleopatra CK

3. Manaca´s Buisness As Usual CK

4. Vitahotellets Khamsin CK

 

Championklass (0)

1. 

2. 

3. 

4. 

Veteranklass (4)

1. Ch. Wavecatcher Summertime Bluepearl CK, BIR-veteran

2. Lagromi Perfect Babe CK

3. Ch. Flashdance I Have A Dream 

4. Ricemountain´s Sprite (very good)

Bästa tik 

1. Ch. Wavecatcher Summertime Bluepearl, BIM

2. Manaca´s Seal The Deal, CERT

3. Westridge Smashin´ Pumpkin, Reserv-Cert

4. Lagromi Perfect Babe